Uitslagen 2021 per cursist

Annelies RoeterdinkStingIWSSJPTollers, Kropswolde03-julA94
Brenda EgbertsOlafGoldenSJPLKN, Putten12-julC43
SJPTollers, Kropswolde03-julC43
CDDFRC, Rijen29-meiC49
Caroline van LeeuwenAceGoldenWTWFRG, Oostvoorne03-julB1872e
SJPRilland28-junB71
ThiaraGoldenMAPLKN, Biddinghuizen21-augA4816e
MAPBiddinghuizen31-julA5472e
WTWFRG, Oostvoorne04-julA838e
WTGRCN, Almkerk12-junA808e
Cees DeelmanCatcherGr MunsterSJPDelfzijl14-augB71
SJPCSHV, Haaften07-augB72
SJPRhenoy26-jun(C)75
KajsaFlatcoatedTJWFRG, Rhenoy13-junOpen594e
Christine TrosselFleurLabradorWTWFRG, Oostvoorne03-julB16722e
Coen vd BijlFennaGoldenWTGRCN, Almkerk12-junB27511e
Dory HogewoudLlynnLabradorWTNLV, Borculo31-julA7318e
WTWFRG, Oostvoorne04-julA6816e
Ellen HendriksLucaFlatcoatedTJWFRG, Rhenoy13-junNovice658e
Elly HeemskerkMylaLabradorSJPNLV, Simonshaven19-junB66
Gerard SchuttelJuinaFlatcoatedTJWFRG, Rhenoy13-junStarter6113e
Herman StokmanJuliaLabradorSJPFlevoland03-julA89
SJPNLV, Simonshaven19-junA88
Inge vd AartDynaLabradorMAPBiddinghuizen31-julB5354e
WTGRCN, Almkerk12-junB2795e
Ingrid RoestPatsyGoldenMAPLKN, Biddinghuizen23-augB44815e
MAPBiddinghuizen31-julB4759e
SJPLKN, Putten10-julB64
SJPFlevoland03-julB72
SJPRhenoy26-junB70
CDDWFRG, Heerle15-meiC44
Jacqueline van SantenAprilGoldenMAPLKN, Biddinghuizen23-augB5514e
Jenny de BruinMerahLabradorSJPLKN, Putten12-julB70
TessaGoldenMAPLKN, Biddinghuizen23-augA5347e
OWTNRC, Putten17-julOpen851e
WTGRCN, Almkerk12-junA809e
Jolanda BoxemBonneLabradorSJPLKN, Putten12-julB79
SJPNLV, Simonshaven19-junB77
Jolanda UylemanTarmoLabradorWTWFRG, Oostvoorne03-julB17515e
Jolanda van MillingenHollyGoldenWTWFRG, Oostvoorne03-julC8313e
CDDWFRG, Heerle15-meiC44
Laura PlugArranECSSJPBiddinghuizen14-augB69
SJPRhenoy26-junB70
Leo vd PrijtJoyLabradorCDDWFRG, Heerle15-meiC47
Marian vd PijlEllaLabradorSJPLKN, Putten12-julB77
SJPFlevoland03-julB75
Marie Louise de WitJackLabradorWTNLV, Spaarnwoude15-augB17718e
SJPLKN, Putten10-julB77
SJPFlevoland03-julB72
Marinus RoseboomRoseAnnLabradorWTWFRG, Oostvoorne04-julA864e
WTGRCN, Almkerk12-junA875e
Martin HogenbirkKateLabradorSJPFlevoland03-julA95
Mieke vd SchootZoeyFlatcoatedTJWFRG, Rhenoy13-junOpen792e
Nancy van EckTimmeDrentSJPDrenten, Beesd23-julB61
Nienke van BeekDjoyLabradorWTNLV, Borculo31-julB17510e
Ninette HaitsmaBellaLabradorSJPBiddinghuizen14-augA88
MAPBiddinghuizen31-julB5155e
Nynke van BeekDjoyLabradorWTWFRG, Oostvoorne03-julB17811e
Pedro BruggeSterreLabradorOWTNRC, Putten17-julOpen657e
Petra RitzerfeldD’ArnoGoldenMAPLKN, Biddinghuizen23-augA52111e
MAPBiddinghuizen31-julA5396e
WTGRCN, Almkerk12-junA846e
Saskia HoetmerZoeyLabradorSJPBiddinghuizen14-augA89
Yvette KeyAndorGoldenSJPWFRG, Heerle26-julB80
WTWFRG, Oostvoorne03-julB1881e
Yvette vd BergShadowLabradorCDDWFRG, Heerle15-meiC37
Yvonne SwierstraPabloLabradorMAPLKN, Biddinghuizen23-augB5672e