Uitslagen 2019 per cursist

Ad Smelt Hazle Labrador 01-11-2019 PJP, Utrecht Overberg B 391 1e
04-10-2019 MAP, Vollenhoven B 555 1e
07-09-2019 MAP, Baarn B 540 2e
24-08-2019 SJP, Driebergen B 80
17-08-2019 SJP, Tull en ‘t Waal B 77
Aleid Wobbes Evy Labrador 19-05-2019 WT LKN, Kropswolde A 88 1e
Andina de Vrij Jet Labrador 11-11-2019 NIMROD, Groningen Leek 116 13e
14-10-2019 MAP, Assen A 541 3e
05-10-2019 MAP, Enkhuizen A 568 1e
04-10-2019 MAP, Vollenhoven A 556 1e
21-09-2019 MAP, Langbroek A 551 3e
07-09-2019 MAP, Baarn A 486 10e
Angelique vd Hart James Flatcoated 17-11-2019 WT NSDTRCN, St Oedenrode B1 76 23e
09-11-2019 WT WFRG, Lochem B1 81 6e
Annelies Roeterdink Sting IWS 17-11-2019 WT NSDTRCN, St Oedenrode B1 86 8e
14-10-2019 MAP, Assen B 447 10e
20-07-2019 SJP WFRG, Heerle B 69
06-07-2019 SJP Tollers, Kropswolde B 78
25-05-2019 OWT NVL, Dongen Starters 87 2e
Bob Sterk Nissa Flatcoated 09-11-2019 WT WFRG, Lochem B1 69 26e
03-11-2019 WT FRC, Oldenzaal B1 70 4e
10-05-2019 WT WFRG, Putten B1 77 8e
Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden 16-11-2019 Goldcup GRCN, Klundert 280 9e
27-10-2019 WT GRCN, Vijfhuizen A 93 3e
12-10-2019 MAP, Zuidland A 548 5e
07-09-2019 SJP GRCN, Meierijstad B 79
04-03-2019 PJP Randstad, Wervershoof B 353 4e
Cees Deelman Kajsa Flatcoated 30-11-2019 WFRG Bokaal, Biddinghuizen A 354 4e
23-11-2019 AT/BKB FRC, Heeswijk A 350 1e
21-10-2019 MAP, Neede A 477 13e
19-10-2019 MAP, Beetsterzwaag A 548 5e
14-10-2019 MAP, Assen A 531 5e
14-09-2019 MAP, Biddinghuizen A 477 11e
23-02-2019 CT NRC, Oostvoorne A 255 9e
Christine Trossel Fleur Labrador 28-09-2019 SJP, Hoofddorp B 69
08-09-2019 SJP, Cocksdorp C 44
17-08-2019 SJP, Tull en ‘t Waal C 43
13-07-2019 SJP LKN, Putten C 40
20-04-2019 CD LKN, Putten C 42
30-03-2019 CD Tollers/WFRG, Putten C 40
Coen vd Bijl Fenna Golden 27-10-2019 WT GRCN, Vijfhuizen B2 90 2e
21-09-2019 SJP, Lauwersmeer B 75
07-09-2019 SJP GRCN, Meierijstad B 76
31-08-2019 SJP, Enkhuizen B 79
07-04-2019 WT GRCN, Heenvliet B1 85 10e
Cok Jansen Bart Labrador 22-09-2019 MAP, Oldenzaal B 479 11e
09-09-2019 MAP, Arnemuiden B 550 1e
31-08-2019 SJP, Arnemuiden A 97
24-08-2019 SJP, Driebergen A 94
17-08-2019 SJP, Tull en ‘t Waal B 78
10-08-2019 SJP NLV, Simonshaven A 92
13-07-2019 SJP, Rhenoy B 78
19-05-2019 WT LKN, Kropswolde B2 93 1e
11-05-2019 WT WFRG, Putten B2 91 1e
30-03-2019 WT FRC, Bergschenhoek B2 77 2e
Colette Visbeen Lilly Labrador 09-11-2019 WT WFRG, Lochem B1 77 13e
08-09-2019 SJP FRC, Oldenzaal B 66
24-08-2019 MAP LKN, Zeewolde B 498 5e
16-06-2019 WT NLV, Bennekom B1 82 5e
Sara Labrador 27-10-2019 WT GRCN, Vijfhuizen B1 73 31e
15-09-2019 SJP, Anna Paulowna B 71
31-08-2019 SJP, Enkhuizen B 63
17-08-2019 CD CBRCN, Borculo C 47
10-08-2019 SJP NLV, Simonshaven C 45
30-03-2019 CD NLV, Son en Breugel C 41
Dory Hogewoud Llynn Labrador 16-11-2019 LKN Trofee, Biddinghuizen A 327 3e
12-10-2019 MAP, Zuidland A 494 16e
08-06-2019 WT NLV, Bosschenhoofd A 75 11e
11-05-2019 WT WFRG, Putten A 66 19e
31-03-2019 WT LKN, Wierden A 85 3e
02-03-2019 WT NLV, Fort Sabina A 69 13e
23-02-2019 CT NRC, Oostvoorne A 282 5e
Ed Booter Kate Labrador 19-05-2019 WT LKN, Kropswolde A 76 8e
11-05-2019 WT WFRG, Putten A 83 4e
Ellen Hendriks Luca Flatcoated 09-11-2019 WT WFRG, Lochem B1 82 5e
31-08-2019 SJP, Voorst B 71
17-08-2019 SJP, Doorwerth B 69
15-07-2019 SJP LKN, Putten C 44
10-05-2019 WT WFRG, Putten B1 81 6e
Els Pouw Jil Griffon 15-09-2019 SJP, Oostvoorne C 45
Eric Ouweneel Bako Vizsla D 06-06-2019 OWT VVDD, Putten Open 71 3e
25-05-2019 OWT NVL, Dongen Open 90 1e
Gerrit Croese Odin Golden 04-03-2019 PJP Randstad, Wervershoof A 334 6e
23-02-2019 CT NRC, Oostvoorne A 275 7e
Hennie van Wageningen Moos Labrador 11-11-2019 NIMROD, Groningen Leek 200 4e
21-10-2019 MAP, Neede A 537 3e
06-10-2019 MAP, Laren A 500 2e
28-09-2019 MAP, Lunteren A 530 1e
11-05-2019 WT WFRG, Putten A 90 1e
31-03-2019 WT LKN, Wierden A 84 4e
02-03-2019 WT NLV, Fort Sabina A 80 5e
Herman Stokman Julia Labrador 05-10-2019 MAP, Enkhuizen B 525 4e
10-08-2019 SJP, Almere B 78
15-07-2019 SJP LKN, Putten B 74
16-06-2019 WT NLV, Bennekom B1 64 17e
13-04-2019 WT LKN, Zeewolde B1 81 5e
30-03-2019 CD Tollers/WFRG, Putten B 70
Hilda Kosto Kayra Golden 27-10-2019 WT GRCN, Vijfhuizen B1 87 12e
22-07-2019 SJP WFRG, Heerle B 69
Ineke vd Zouwen Patty Labrador 04-10-2019 MAP, Vollenhoven B 555 1e
14-09-2019 SJP, Doornspijk B 78
07-09-2019 MAP, Baarn B 540 2e
17-08-2019 SJP, Doorwerth B 71
Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador 27-10-2019 WT GRCN, Vijfhuizen B2 89 4e
19-10-2019 MAP, Heerle B 540 3e
24-08-2019 MAP LKN, Zeewolde B 501 4e
07-04-2019 WT GRCN, Heenvliet B1 93 3e
30-03-2019 WT FRC, Bergschenhoek B1 95 1e
10-03-2019 OWT NLV, Halfweg St 82 2e
Ingrid Henskens Vita Weim.K 21-10-2019 MAP, Neede B 543 6e
11-10-2019 MAP, Rha B 526 3e
21-09-2019 SJP, Zwiep A 87
07-09-2019 SJP, Heerenveen A 82
31-08-2019 SJP, Voorst B 69
10-08-2019 SJP, Almere B 76
Jacqueline Koning Vlinth Labrador 21-09-2019 MAP, Langbroek B 513 5e
14-09-2019 MAP, Biddinghuizen B 497 9e
07-09-2019 MAP, Baarn B 517 5e
10-05-2019 WT WFRG, Putten B1 65 25e
13-04-2019 WT LKN, Zeewolde B1 79 9e
07-04-2019 WT GRCN, Heenvliet B1 64 25e
Jacqueline van Santen April Golden 17-11-2019 WT NSDTRCN, St Oedenrode B1 91 2e
14-09-2019 MAP, Biddinghuizen B 522 6e
10-08-2019 SJP, Almere B 71
13-04-2019 WT LKN, Zeewolde B1 76 13e
Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden 16-11-2019 Goldcup GRCN, Klundert 347 2e
27-10-2019 WT GRCN, Vijfhuizen A 89 8e
19-10-2019 MAP, Heerle A 547 6e
04-10-2019 MAP, Oostvoorne A 556 2e
28-09-2019 MAP WFRG, Almkerk A 531 13e
14-09-2019 MAP, Biddinghuizen A 520 4e
24-08-2019 MAP LKN, Zeewolde A 498 9e
06-04-2019 OWT LKN, Heerle Novice 80 3e
04-03-2019 PJP Randstad, Wervershoof B 336 7e
Jolanda Boxem Bonne Labrador 12-10-2019 CD WFRG, Groenekan C 45
Jolanda Castillo Charlie Labrador 16-11-2019 LKN Trofee, Biddinghuizen 199 21e
11-11-2019 NIMROD, Groningen Leek 130 12e
19-10-2019 MAP, Heerle A 556 2e
28-09-2019 MAP WFRG, Almkerk A 554 6e
21-09-2019 MAP, Langbroek A 557 1e
Jolanda Uyleman Tarmo Labrador 28-09-2019 SJP, Hoofddorp B 77
08-09-2019 SJP, Cocksdorp C 46
20-04-2019 CD LKN, Putten C 43
03-03-2019 CD GRCN, Meierijstad C 48
Jolanda van Millingen Victor Golden 10-11-2019 WT WFRG, Lochem A 61 10e
27-10-2019 WT GRCN, Vijfhuizen A 65 24e
17-08-2019 SJP, Doorwerth B 69
10-08-2019 SJP, Delfzijl C 45
22-07-2019 SJP WFRG, Heerle A 83
15-07-2019 SJP LKN, Putten B 70
09-03-2019 CD WFRG, Oudewater B 73
Jos ten Vergert Maya Labrador 16-11-2019 LKN Trofee, Biddinghuizen 208 24e
11-11-2019 NIMROD, Groningen Leek 207 3e
06-10-2019 MAP, Laren A 510 1e
04-10-2019 MAP, Oostvoorne A 483 8e
28-09-2019 MAP, Delfzijl A 573 1e
22-09-2019 MAP, Oldenzaal A 497 5e
14-09-2019 MAP, Biddinghuizen A 495 8e
09-09-2019 MAP, Arnemuiden A 523 6e
24-08-2019 MAP LKN, Zeewolde A 546 5e
11-05-2019 WT WFRG, Putten A 72 14e
31-03-2019 WT LKN, Wierden A 81 7e
Karel Suijkerbuijk Hazel Weim.K 15-09-2019 SJP, Anna Paulowna B 70
01-09-2019 SJP VWSH, Heerle B 66
10-08-2019 SJP, Almere A 85
05-08-2019 SJP, Rilland C 40
Karin Detmers Pip Labrador 28-09-2019 SJP, Hoofddorp A 85
14-09-2019 SJP, Doornspijk B 76
17-08-2019 SJP, Doorwerth B 73
10-08-2019 SJP, Delfzijl B 72
20-07-2019 SJP WFRG, Heerle B 70
09-03-2019 CD WFRG, Oudewater B 73
Krijnie van Diermen Jamie Labrador 14-09-2019 SJP, Lunteren B 70
15-07-2019 SJP LKN, Putten B 73
Laura Plug Abby Labrador 06-07-2019 SJP Tollers, Kropswolde A 91
04-03-2019 PJP Randstad, Wervershoof B 366 3e
Lex de Boo Aida DSK 19-10-2019 MAP, Neede B 486 9e
11-10-2019 MAP, Rha B 477 10e
21-09-2019 SJP, Zwiep B 76
14-09-2019 MAP, Biddinghuizen B 493 10e
24-08-2019 SJP, Driebergen B 78
17-08-2019 SJP, Doorwerth C 48
10-08-2019 SJP, Almere B 75
29-07-2019 SJP NVL, Haaksbergen C 48
13-07-2019 SJP, Rhenoy B 73
Lieske Gijsbertsen Jikke Fousek 11-11-2019 NIMROD, Groningen Leek 77 17e
06-10-2019 MAP, Laren A 477 4e
28-09-2019 MAP VVDD, Heerle A 525 4e
10-09-2019 MAP Continentalen, Crobse Waard A 546 2e
Lina vd Ven Chrissy Labrador 17-11-2019 WT NSDTRCN, St Oedenrode B1 78 20e
19-08-2019 SJP, Klundert B 66
10-08-2019 SJP, Almere B 73
15-07-2019 SJP LKN, Putten B 65
06-07-2019 SJP Tollers, Kropswolde B 74
Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden 01-11-2019 PJP, Utrecht Overberg B 295 7e
04-10-2019 MAP, Vollenhoven B 489 8e
21-09-2019 MAP, Langbroek B 534 3e
14-09-2019 MAP, Biddinghuizen B 541 1e
11-05-2019 WT WFRG, Putten B2 90 2e
07-04-2019 WT GRCN, Heenvliet B1 92 5e
30-03-2019 WT FRC, Bergschenhoek B1 65 11e
Marga Keppel Jubel Labrador 13-07-2019 SJP LKN, Putten A 90
Margriet Pel Fenna Vizsla K 11-10-2019 MAP, Rha B 486 8e
28-09-2019 SJP, Hoofddorp B 70
16-09-2019 SJP, Zwiep C 42
10-09-2019 MAP Continentalen, Crobse Waard B 465 7e
17-08-2019 SJP NGMV, Haaften B 70
03-08-2019 SJP CSHV, Haaften B 72
Marian vd Pijl Ella Labrador 12-10-2019 CD WFRG, Groenekan C 45
Marianne Krediet Bill ECS 17-08-2019 SJP, Tull en ‘t Waal C 45
03-08-2019 SJP CSHV, Haaften C 39
Marie-Louise de With Amy Labrador 31-03-2019 WT LKN, Wierden A 86 1e
09-03-2019 PJP Gelderland, Harderwijk A 365 1e
Punch Labrador 24-08-2019 MAP LKN, Zeewolde B 447 13e
10-05-2019 WT WFRG, Putten B1 82 3e
13-04-2019 WT LKN, Zeewolde B1 92 1e
06-04-2019 OWT LKN, Heerle Starters 61 7e
24-03-2019 OWT WFRG, Dongen Starters 66 8e
Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador 17-11-2019 Asterion NLV, Heerle B2 309 3e
19-10-2019 MAP, Neede B 566 1e
12-10-2019 MAP, Zuidland B 536 3e
06-10-2019 MAP, Laren B 549 2e
09-09-2019 SJP, Markvelde A 90
17-08-2019 SJP, Doorwerth A 94
03-08-2019 SJP, Borgerswold B 77
15-07-2019 SJP LKN, Putten B 74
13-04-2019 WT LKN, Zeewolde B1 86 3e
02-03-2019 WT NLV, Fort Sabina B1 81 4e
Marion Hiemstra Lotte Golden 17-11-2019 WT NSDTRCN, St Oedenrode B1 88 4e
09-11-2019 WT WFRG, Lochem B1 74 18e
10-08-2019 SJP, Almere C 46
10-05-2019 WT WFRG, Putten B1 67 19e
13-04-2019 WT LKN, Zeewolde B1 64 31e
Martin Burger Kate Labrador 16-06-2019 WT NLV, Bennekom B1 61 19e
Marty Vreugdenhil Kaje DSL 06-06-2019 OWT VVDD, Putten Open 76 2e
25-05-2019 OWT NVL, Dongen Open 87 2e
Meinte vd Werf Jippe Labrador 19-10-2019 MAP, Beetsterzwaag B 586 1e
21-09-2019 SJP, Lauwersmeer B 76
07-09-2019 SJP, Heerenveen B 78
03-08-2019 SJP, Borgerswold B 76
Michal Swart Artos Flatcoated 12-10-2019 CD WFRG, Groenekan C 38
Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated 30-11-2019 WFRG Bokaal, Biddinghuizen A 322 6e
23-11-2019 AT/BKB FRC, Heeswijk A 262 3e
10-11-2019 WT WFRG, Lochem A 71 5e
03-11-2019 WT FRC, Oldenzaal A 70 5e
19-10-2019 MAP, Beetsterzwaag B 518 9e
05-10-2019 MAP, Enkhuizen B 496 7e
22-09-2019 MAP, Oldenzaal B 470 12e
14-09-2019 SJP, Doornspijk A 98
08-09-2019 SJP FRC, Oldenzaal C 50
10-08-2019 SJP, Almere B 74
03-08-2019 SJP, Valkenswaard A 91
13-07-2019 SJP LKN, Putten B 72
11-05-2019 WT WFRG, Putten B2 68 13e
30-03-2019 CD Tollers/WFRG, Putten B 75
09-03-2019 CD WFRG, Oudewater B 73
04-03-2019 PJP Randstad, Wervershoof B 319 8e
Monique Koopmans Bailey Flatcoated 08-09-2019 SJP FRC, Oldenzaal B 69
31-08-2019 SJP, Voorst C 47
15-07-2019 SJP LKN, Putten B 70
10-05-2019 WT WFRG, Putten B1 84 1e
Niels Feller Guusje H’wachtel 03-08-2019 SJP, Borgerswold B 67
Nienke van Beek Djoy Labrador 27-10-2019 WT GRCN, Vijfhuizen B1 78 20e
15-07-2019 SJP LKN, Putten B 70
06-07-2019 SJP Tollers, Kropswolde B 66
19-05-2019 WT LKN, Kropswolde C 83 2e
02-03-2019 WT NLV, Fort Sabina C 82 4e
Ninette Haitsma Bella Labrador 17-11-2019 WT NSDTRCN, St Oedenrode B2 68 5e
12-10-2019 CD WFRG, Groenekan B 63
14-09-2019 MAP, Biddinghuizen B 459 13e
24-08-2019 MAP LKN, Zeewolde B 464 11e
10-08-2019 SJP, Almere B 69
13-04-2019 WT LKN, Zeewolde B1 75 15e
Petra Ritzerfeld D’Arno Golden 05-10-2019 MAP, Enkhuizen A 510 7e
28-09-2019 MAP, Delfzijl A 533 3e
22-09-2019 MAP, Oldenzaal A 545 2e
30-03-2019 WT FRC, Bergschenhoek A 64 4e
02-03-2019 PJP Noorden, Tjalleberd A 324 3e
Ronald van Wely Fergus Golden 12-10-2019 CD WFRG, Groenekan C 44
Saskia Bouwmeester Neri Labrador 03-08-2019 SJP, Borgerswold C 49
22-07-2019 SJP WFRG, Heerle B 71
13-04-2019 WT LKN, Zeewolde B1 63 32e
02-03-2019 WT NLV, Fort Sabina B1 65 21e
Saskia Hoetmer Zoe Labrador 19-10-2019 MAP, Neede B 524 4e
31-08-2019 SJP, Enkhuizen B 74
10-08-2019 SJP, Almere B 68
13-07-2019 SJP LKN, Putten B 71
Saskia Wierda James Labrador 10-08-2019 SJP, Almere B 67
15-07-2019 SJP LKN, Putten B 75
20-04-2019 CD LKN, Putten C 47
02-03-2019 WT NLV, Fort Sabina C 98 1e
Yvette Key Andor Golden 12-10-2019 CD WFRG, Groenekan C 49
Yvonne Swiers Pablo Labrador 15-07-2019 SJP LKN, Putten B 73
16-06-2019 WT NLV, Bennekom B1 77 7e

BewarenBewaren