Uitslagen 2019 op datum

30-11-2019 WFRG Bokaal, Biddinghuizen Cees Deelman Kajsa Flatcoated A 354 4e
    Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated A 322 6e
23-11-2019 AT/BKB FRC, Heeswijk Cees Deelman Kajsa Flatcoated A 350 1e
    Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated A 262 3e
17-11-2019 Asterion NLV, Heerle Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador B2 309 3e
17-11-2019 WT NSDTRCN, St Oedenrode Jacqueline van Santen April Golden B1 91 2e
    Marion Hiemstra Lotte Golden B1 88 4e
    Annelies Roeterdink Sting IWS B1 86 8e
    Lina vd Ven Chrissy Labrador B1 78 20e
    Angelique vd Hart James Flatcoated B1 76 23e
    Ninette Haitsma Bella Labrador B2 68 5e
16-11-2019 Goldcup GRCN, Klundert Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden 347 2e
    Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden 280 9e
16-11-2019 LKN Trofee, Biddinghuizen Jos ten Vergert Maya Labrador 208 24e
    Jolanda Castillo Charlie Labrador 199 21e
    Dory Hogewoud Llynn Labrador A 327 3e
11-11-2019 NIMROD, Groningen Leek Jos ten Vergert Maya Labrador 207 3e
    Hennie van Wageningen Moos Labrador 200 4e
    Jolanda Castillo Charlie Labrador 130 12e
    Andina de Vrij Jet Labrador 116 13e
    Lieske Gijsbertsen Jikke Fousek 77 17e
10-11-2019 WT WFRG, Lochem Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated A 71 5e
    Jolanda van Millingen Victor Golden A 61 10e
    Ellen Hendriks Luca Flatcoated B1 82 5e
    Angelique vd Hart James Flatcoated B1 81 6e
    Colette Visbeen Lilly Labrador B1 77 13e
    Marion Hiemstra Lotte Golden B1 74 18e
    Bob Sterk Nissa Flatcoated B1 69 26e
03-11-2019 WT FRC, Oldenzaal Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated A 70 5e
    Bob Sterk Nissa Flatcoated B1 70 4e
01-11-2019 PJP, Utrecht Overberg Ad Smelt Hazle Labrador B 391 1e
    Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden B 295 7e
27-10-2019 WT GRCN, Vijfhuizen Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden A 93 3e
    Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden A 89 8e
    Jolanda van Millingen Victor Golden A 65 24e
    Hilda Kosto Kayra Golden B1 87 12e
    Nienke van Beek Djoy Labrador B1 78 20e
    Colette Visbeen Sara Labrador B1 73 31e
    Coen vd Bijl Fenna Golden B2 90 2e
    Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador B2 89 4e
21-10-2019 MAP, Neede Hennie van Wageningen Moos Labrador A 537 3e
    Cees Deelman Kajsa Flatcoated A 477 13e
    Ingrid Henskens Vita Weim.K B 543 6e
19-10-2019 MAP, Beetsterzwaag Cees Deelman Kajsa Flatcoated A 548 5e
    Meinte vd Werf Jippe Labrador B 586 1e
    Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B 518 9e
19-10-2019 MAP, Heerle Jolanda Castillo Charlie Labrador A 556 2e
    Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden A 547 6e
    Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador B 540 3e
19-10-2019 MAP, Neede Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador B 566 1e
    Saskia Hoetmer Zoe Labrador B 524 4e
    Lex de Boo Aida DSK B 486 9e
14-10-2019 MAP, Assen Andina de Vrij Jet Labrador A 541 3e
    Cees Deelman Kajsa Flatcoated A 531 5e
    Annelies Roeterdink Sting IWS B 447 10e
12-10-2019 CD WFRG, Groenekan Ninette Haitsma Bella Labrador B 63
    Yvette Key Andor Golden C 49
    Jolanda Boxem Bonne Labrador C 45
    Marian vd Pijl Ella Labrador C 45
    Ronald van Wely Fergus Golden C 44
    Michal Swart Artos Flatcoated C 38
12-10-2019 MAP, Zuidland Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden A 548 5e
    Dory Hogewoud Llynn Labrador A 494 16e
    Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador B 536 3e
11-10-2019 MAP, Rha Ingrid Henskens Vita Weim.K B 526 3e
    Margriet Pel Fenna Vizsla K B 486 8e
    Lex de Boo Aida DSK B 477 10e
06-10-2019 MAP, Laren Jos ten Vergert Maya Labrador A 510 1e
    Hennie van Wageningen Moos Labrador A 500 2e
    Lieske Gijsbertsen Jikke Fousek A 477 4e
    Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador B 549 2e
05-10-2019 MAP, Enkhuizen Andina de Vrij Jet Labrador A 568 1e
    Petra Ritzerfeld D’Arno Golden A 510 7e
    Herman Stokman Julia Labrador B 525 4e
    Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B 496 7e
04-10-2019 MAP, Oostvoorne Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden A 556 2e
    Jos ten Vergert Maya Labrador A 483 8e
04-10-2019 MAP, Vollenhoven Andina de Vrij Jet Labrador A 556 1e
    Ad Smelt Hazle Labrador B 555 1e
    Ineke vd Zouwen Patty Labrador B 555 1e
    Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden B 489 8e
28-09-2019 MAP VVDD, Heerle Lieske Gijsbertsen Jikke Fousek A 525 4e
28-09-2019 MAP WFRG, Almkerk Jolanda Castillo Charlie Labrador A 554 6e
    Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden A 531 13e
28-09-2019 MAP, Delfzijl Jos ten Vergert Maya Labrador A 573 1e
    Petra Ritzerfeld D’Arno Golden A 533 3e
28-09-2019 MAP, Lunteren Hennie van Wageningen Moos Labrador A 530 1e
28-09-2019 SJP, Hoofddorp Karin Detmers Pip Labrador A 85
    Jolanda Uyleman Tarmo Labrador B 77
    Margriet Pel Fenna Vizsla K B 70
    Christine Trossel Fleur Labrador B 69
22-09-2019 MAP, Oldenzaal Petra Ritzerfeld D’Arno Golden A 545 2e
    Jos ten Vergert Maya Labrador A 497 5e
    Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B 479 11e
    Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B 470 12e
21-09-2019 MAP, Langbroek Jolanda Castillo Charlie Labrador A 557 1e
    Andina de Vrij Jet Labrador A 551 3e
    Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden B 534 3e
    Jacqueline Koning Vlinth Labrador B 513 5e
21-09-2019 SJP, Lauwersmeer Meinte vd Werf Jippe Labrador B 76
    Coen vd Bijl Fenna Golden B 75
21-09-2019 SJP, Zwiep Ingrid Henskens Vita Weim.K A 87
    Lex de Boo Aida DSK B 76
    Margriet Pel Fenna Vizsla K C 42
15-09-2019 SJP, Anna Paulowna Colette Visbeen Sara Labrador B 71
    Karel Suijkerbuijk Hazel Weim.K B 70
15-09-2019 SJP, Oostvoorne Els Pouw Jil Griffon C 45
14-09-2019 MAP, Biddinghuizen Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden A 520 4e
    Jos ten Vergert Maya Labrador A 495 8e
    Cees Deelman Kajsa Flatcoated A 477 11e
    Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden B 541 1e
    Jacqueline van Santen April Golden B 522 6e
    Jacqueline Koning Vlinth Labrador B 497 9e
    Lex de Boo Aida DSK B 493 10e
    Ninette Haitsma Bella Labrador B 459 13e
14-09-2019 SJP, Doornspijk Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated A 98
    Ineke vd Zouwen Patty Labrador B 78
    Karin Detmers Pip Labrador B 76
14-09-2019 SJP, Lunteren Krijnie van Diermen Jamie Labrador B 70
10-09-2019 MAP Continentalen, Crobse Waard Lieske Gijsbertsen Jikke Fousek A 546 2e
    Margriet Pel Fenna Vizsla K B 465 7e
09-09-2019 MAP, Arnemuiden Jos ten Vergert Maya Labrador A 523 6e
    Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B 550 1e
09-09-2019 SJP, Markvelde Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador A 90
08-09-2019 SJP FRC, Oldenzaal Monique Koopmans Bailey Flatcoated B 69
    Colette Visbeen Lilly Labrador B 66
    Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated C 50
08-09-2019 SJP, Cocksdorp Jolanda Uyleman Tarmo Labrador C 46
    Christine Trossel Fleur Labrador C 44
07-09-2019 MAP, Baarn Andina de Vrij Jet Labrador A 486 10e
    Ad Smelt Hazle Labrador B 540 2e
    Ineke vd Zouwen Patty Labrador B 540 2e
    Jacqueline Koning Vlinth Labrador B 517 5e
07-09-2019 SJP GRCN, Meierijstad Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden B 79
    Coen vd Bijl Fenna Golden B 76
07-09-2019 SJP, Heerenveen Ingrid Henskens Vita Weim.K A 82
    Meinte vd Werf Jippe Labrador B 78
01-09-2019 SJP VWSH, Heerle Karel Suijkerbuijk Hazel Weim.K B 66
31-08-2019 SJP, Arnemuiden Cok Jansen Bart Labrador A 97
31-08-2019 SJP, Enkhuizen Coen vd Bijl Fenna Golden B 79
    Saskia Hoetmer Zoe Labrador B 74
    Colette Visbeen Sara Labrador B 63
31-08-2019 SJP, Voorst Ellen Hendriks Luca Flatcoated B 71
    Ingrid Henskens Vita Weim.K B 69
    Monique Koopmans Bailey Flatcoated C 47
24-08-2019 MAP LKN, Zeewolde Jos ten Vergert Maya Labrador A 546 5e
    Jenny de Bruin Tessa Labrador A 498 9e
    Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador B 501 4e
    Colette Visbeen Lilly Labrador B 498 5e
    Ninette Haitsma Bella Labrador B 464 11e
    Marie-Louise de With Punch Labrador B 447 13e
24-08-2019 SJP, Driebergen Cok Jansen Bart Labrador A 94
    Ad Smelt Hazle Labrador B 80
    Lex de Boo Aida DSK B 78
19-08-2019 SJP, Klundert Lina vd Ven Chrissy Labrador B 66
17-08-2019 CD CBRCN, Borculo Colette Visbeen Sara Labrador C 47
17-08-2019 SJP NGMV, Haaften Margriet Pel Fenna Vizla K B 70
17-08-2019 SJP, Doorwerth Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador A 94
    Karin Detmers Pip Labrador B 73
    Ineke vd Zouwen Patty Labrador B 71
    Ellen Hendriks Luca Flatcoated B 69
    Jolanda van Millingen Victor Golden B 69
    Lex de Boo Aida DSK C 48
17-08-2019 SJP, Tull en ‘t Waal Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B 78
    Ad Smelt Hazle Labrador B 77
    Marianne Krediet Bill ECS C 45
    Christine Trossel Fleur Labrador C 43
10-08-2019 SJP NLV, Simonshaven Cok Jansen Bart Labrador A 92
    Colette Visbeen Sara Labrador C 45
10-08-2019 SJP, Almere Karel Suijkerbuijk Hazel Weim.K A 85
    Herman Stokman Julia Labrador B 78
    Ingrid Henskens Vita Weim.K B 76
    Lex de Boo Aida DSK B 75
    Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B 74
    Lina vd Ven Chrissy Labrador B 73
    Jacqueline van Santen April Golden B 71
    Ninette Haitsma Bella Labrador B 69
    Saskia Hoetmer Zoe Labrador B 68
    Saskia Wierda James Labrador B 67
    Marion Hiemstra Lotte Golden C 46
10-08-2019 SJP, Delfzijl Karin Detmers Pip Labrador B 72
    Jolanda van Millingen Victor Golden C 45
05-08-2019 SJP, Rilland Karel Suijkerbuijk Hazel Weim.K C 40
03-08-2019 SJP CSHV, Haaften Margriet Pel Fenna Vizla K B 72
    Marianne Krediet Bill ECS C 39
03-08-2019 SJP, Borgerswold Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador B 77
    Meinte vd Werf Jippe Labrador B 76
    Niels Feller Guusje H’wachtel B 67
    Saskia Bouwmeester Neri Labrador C 49
03-08-2019 SJP, Valkenswaard Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated A 91
29-07-2019 SJP NVL, Haaksbergen Lex de Boo Aida DSK C 48
22-07-2019 SJP WFRG, Heerle Jolanda van Millingen Victor Golden A 83
    Saskia Bouwmeester Neri Labrador B 71
    Hilda Kosto Kayra Golden B 69
    Karin Detmers Pip Labrador B 70
    Annelies Roeterdink Sting IWS B 69
15-07-2019 SJP LKN, Putten Saskia Wierda James Labrador B 75
    Herman Stokman Julia Labrador B 74
    Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador B 74
    Krijnie van Diermen Jamie Labrador B 73
    Yvonne Swiers Pablo Labrador B 73
    Jolanda van Millingen Victor Golden B 70
    Monique Koopmans Bailey Flatcoated B 70
    Nienke van Beek Djoy Labrador B 70
    Lina vd Ven Chrissy Labrador B 65
    Ellen Hendriks Luca Flatcoated C 44
    Marga Keppel Jubel Labrador A 90
    Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B 72
    Saskia Hoetmer Zoe Labrador B 71
    Christine Trossel Fleur Labrador C 40
13-07-2019 SJP, Rhenoy Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B 78
    Lex de Boo Aida DSK B 73
06-07-2019 SJP Tollers, Kropswolde Laura Plug Abby Labrador A 91
    Annelies Roeterdink Sting IWS B 78
    Lina vd Ven Chrissy Labrador B 74
    Nienke van Beek Djoy Labrador B 66
16-06-2019 WT NLV, Bennekom Colette Visbeen Lilly Labrador B1 82 5e
    Yvonne Swiers Pablo Labrador B1 77 7e
    Herman Stokman Julia Labrador B1 64 17e
    Martin Burger Kate Labrador B1 61 19e
08-06-2019 WT NLV, Bosschenhoofd Dory Hogewoud Llynn Labrador A 75 11e
06-06-2019 OWT VVDD, Putten Marty Vreugdenhil Kaje DSL Open 76 2e
    Eric Ouweneel Bako Vizsla D Open 71 3e
25-05-2019 OWT NVL, Dongen Eric Ouweneel Bako Vizsla D Open 90 1e
    Marty Vreugdenhil Kaje DSL Open 87 2e
    Annelies Roeterdink Sting IWS Starters 87 2e
19-05-2019 WT LKN, Kropswolde Aleid Wobbes Evy Labrador A 88 1e
    Ed Booter Kate Labrador A 76 8e
    Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B2 93 1e
    Nienke van Beek Djoy Labrador C 83 2e
11-05-2019 WT WFRG, Putten Hennie van Wageningen Moos Labrador A 90 1e
    Ed Booter Kate Labrador A 83 4e
    Jos ten Vergert Maya Labrador A 72 14e
    Dory Hogewoud Llynn Labrador A 66 19e
    Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B2 91 1e
    Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden B2 90 2e
    Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B2 68 13e
    Monique Koopmans Bailey Flatcoated B1 84 1e
    Marie-Louise de With Punch Labrador B1 82 3e
    Ellen Hendriks Luca Flatcoated B1 81 6e
    Bob Sterk Nissa Flatcoated B1 77 8e
    Marion Hiemstra Lotte Golden B1 67 19e
    Jacqueline Koning Vlinth Labrador B1 65 25e
20-04-2019 CD LKN, Putten Saskia Wierda James Labrador C 47
    Jolanda Uyleman Tarmo Labrador C 43
    Christine Trossel Fleur Labrador C 42
13-04-2019 WT LKN, Zeewolde Marie-Louise de With Punch Labrador B1 92 1e
    Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador B1 86 3e
    Herman Stokman Julia Labrador B1 81 5e
    Jacqueline Koning Vlinth Labrador B1 79 9e
    Jacqueline van Santen April Golden B1 76 13e
    Ninette Haitsma Bella Labrador B1 75 15e
    Marion Hiemstra Lotte Golden B1 64 31e
    Saskia Bouwmeester Neri Labrador B1 63 32e
07-04-2019 WT GRCN, Heenvliet Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador B1 93 3e
    Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden B1 92 5e
    Coen vd Bijl Fenna Golden B1 85 10e
    Jacqueline Koning Vlinth Labrador B1 64 25e
06-04-2019 OWT LKN, Heerle Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden Novice 80 3e
    Marie-Louise de With Punch Labrador Starters 61 7e
31-03-2019 WT LKN, Wierden Marie-Louise de With Amy Labrador A 86 1e
    Dory Hogewoud Llynn Labrador A 85 3e
    Hennie van Wageningen Moos Labrador A 84 4e
    Jos ten Vergert Maya Labrador A 81 7e
30-03-2019 CD NLV, Son en Breugel Colette Visbeen Sara Labrador C 41
30-03-2019 CD Tollers/WFRG, Putten Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B 75
    Herman Stokman Julia Labrador B 70
    Christine Trossel Fleur Labrador C 40
30-03-2019 WT FRC, Bergschenhoek Petra Ritzerfeld D’Arno Golden A 64 4e
    Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador B1 95 1e
    Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden B1 65 11e
    Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B2 77 2e
24-03-2019 OWT WFRG, Dongen Marie-Louise de With Punch Labrador Starters 66 8e
10-03-2019 OWT NLV, Halfweg Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador St 82 2e
09-03-2019 CD WFRG, Oudewater Jolanda van Millingen Victor Golden B 73
    Karin Detmers Pip Labrador B 73
    Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B 73
09-03-2019 PJP Gelderland, Harderwijk Marie-Louise de With Amy Labrador A 365 1e
04-03-2019 PJP Randstad, Wervershoof Gerrit Croese Odin Golden A 334 6e
    Laura Plug Abby Labrador B 366 3e
    Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden B 353 4e
    Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden B 336 7e
    Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B 319 8e
03-03-2019 CD GRCN, Meierijstad Jolanda Uyleman Tarmo Labrador C 48
02-03-2019 PJP Noorden, Tjalleberd Petra Ritzerfeld D’Arno Golden A 324 3e
02-03-2019 WT NLV, Fort Sabina Hennie van Wageningen Moos Labrador A 80 5e
    Dory Hogewoud Llynn Labrador A 69 13e
    Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador B1 81 4e
    Saskia Bouwmeester Neri Labrador B1 65 21e
    Saskia Wierda James Labrador C 98 1e
    Nienke van Beek Djoy Labrador C 82 4e
23-02-2019 CT NRC, Oostvoorne Dory Hogewoud Llynn Labrador A 282 5e
    Gerrit Croese Odin Golden A 275 7e
    Cees Deelman Kajsa Flatcoated A 255 9e

BewarenBewaren