Uitslagen 2018 per cursist

Voorjager Hond Ras Datum Wedstrijd Kl Pt #
Ad Smelt Hazle Labrador 01-09-18 SJP, Lunteren B 75
18-08-18 SJP, Sterkenburg B 70
16-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten B 72
Aleid Wobbes Evy Labrador 06-10-18 MAP, Leek A 539 4e
Angelique vd Hart James Flatcoated 18-11-18 WT, NSDTRCN St Oedenrode B1 58 18e
10-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem B1 81 7e
25-08-18 SJP, Enkhuizen B 61
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen C 40
21-07-18 SJP, WFRG Heerle B 61
18-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk B1 73 20e
Anke van Krimpen Gypsy Griffon 08-09-18 SJP, Doornspijk B 69
17-08-18 SJP, Griffons Lage Mierde B 69
Annelies Roeterdink Phoebee IWS 21-07-18 SJP, WFRG Heerle C 46
26-05-18 OWT, NVL Dongen Novice 86 1e
31-03-18 CD, NSDTRCN/WFRG Putten B 69
Bob van Dijk Nissa Flatcoated 10-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem B1 67 24e
04-11-18 WT, FRC Oldenzaal B1 78 4e
21-07-18 SJP, WFRG Heerle B 68
14-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten B 64
18-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk B1 68 26e
Brenda Egberts Senno Golden 22-04-18 WT, GRCN Dongen B2 71 11e
Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden 18-11-18 Gold Cup, GRCN Vijfhuizen A 298 10e
11-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem A 77 6e
20-10-18 MAP, Beetsterzwaag B 481 9e
13-10-18 MAP, GRCN Veghel B 543 3e
06-10-18 MAP, Leek B 547 1e
15-09-18 SJP, GRCN Dongen B 74
26-08-18 WT, LKN Son en Breugel A 83 5e
04-08-18 SJP, Tull en ‘t Waal A 90
23-07-18 SJP, WFRG Heerle A 90
14-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten B 74
24-06-18 CD, GRCN Simonshaven A 94
22-04-18 WT, GRCN Dongen B2 65 17e
07-04-18 OWT, LKN Heerle Novice 66 4e
25-03-18 OWT, WFRG Dongen Novice 78 3e
10-03-18 OWT, GRCN Veghel Novice 73 6e
Cees Deelman Lotte Flatcoated 19-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk A 83 3e
17-03-18 PJP, Ov+Dr+Fr+Gr Markvelde A 358 1e
Christiane Timmers Farah Vizsla (k) 08-09-18 SJP, Oldenzaal B 57
Coen vd Bijl Fenna Golden 13-10-18 MAP, GRCN Veghel B 528 6e
25-08-18 SJP, Enkhuizen B 76
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen B 67
04-08-18 SJP, Vriezenveen B 75
28-04-18 OWT, NRC Borculo Starters 85 5e
17-03-18 OWT, NLV Halfweg Starters 74 3e
Cok Jansen Bart Labrador 18-11-18 Asterion, NLV Rhenoy B1 320 3e
04-11-18 WT, FRC Oldenzaal B1 91 1e
13-10-18 MAP, GRCN Veghel B 491 14e
05-10-18 MAP, De Bilt B 521 1e
01-10-18 MAP, Delft B 504 12e
29-09-18 SJP, Kampen B 75
23-09-18 MAP, FRC Hulsbeek B 542 3e
16-09-18 MAP, NLV Dongen B 548 3e
10-09-18 MAP, Arnemuiden B 514 8e
04-08-18 SJP, Tull en ‘t Waal B 72
17-06-18 WT, NLV Bennekom B1 63 10e
18-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk B1 83 7e
06-05-18 WT, LKN Kropswolde B1 89 1e
22-04-18 WT, FRC Bergschenhoek B1 83 5e
15-04-18 CD, NLV Son en Breugel B 73
03-03-18 WT, NLV Fort Sabina B1 75 6e
Colette Visbeen Lilly Labrador 18-11-18 WT, NSDTRCN St Oedenrode B1 77 6e
10-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem B1 71 21e
07-10-18 WT, NLV Dongen B1 74 19e
Dory Hoogewoud Llynn Labrador 05-11-18 Artemis, NLV Wervershoof A 344 4e
20-10-18 MAP, Beetsterzwaag A 481 8e
01-10-18 MAP, Delft A 518 2e
16-06-18 OWT, LKN Kropswolde Open 67 11e
09-06-18 WT, NLV Bosschenhoofd A 94 1e
28-04-18 OWT, NRC Borculo Open 77 2e
07-04-18 OWT, LKN Heerle Open 61 5e
17-03-18 OWT, NLV Halfweg Open 67 6e
Ed Booter Kate Labrador 12-11-18 Nimrod, Gelderland Doorwerth AA 291 1e
26-10-18 PJP, Utrecht Fort Vechten A 374 1e
06-10-18 MAP, Leek A 541 1e
22-09-18 MAP, Hindersteyn A 551 2e
15-09-18 MAP, Biddinghuizen A 529 2e
08-09-18 MAP, Baarn A 500 6e
25-08-18 MAP, LKN Zeewolde A 595 1e
06-05-18 WT, LKN Kropswolde A 84 4e
31-03-18 WT, LKN Wierden A 78 4e
Ellen Hendriks Luca Flatcoated 04-11-18 WT, FRC Oldenzaal B1 74 7e
09-09-18 SJP, FRC Hulshorst B 71
18-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk B1 67 29e
31-03-18 CD, NSDTRCN/WFRG Putten C 38
Ellen Meerssman Bingo Golden 18-03-18 CD, GRCN Spaarnwoude B 73
Els Pouw Jill Griffon 07-09-18 SJP, Rottemeren B 69
02-09-18 SJP, Posterholt B 69
17-08-18 SJP, Griffons Lage Mierde C 44
Eric Ouweneel Bako Vizsla (d) 15-09-18 MAP, Biddinghuizen A 501 11e
10-08-18 CAC Apport, Badhoevedorp Open 0 1ZG
16-06-18 OWT, LKN Kropswolde Open 71 10e
26-05-18 OWT, NVL Dongen Open 90 1e
03-03-18 PJP, Fl+NH+ZH Biddinghuizen A 351 3e
Ger vd Teems Watson Labrador 31-08-18 SJP, Hardenberg B 76
25-08-18 SJP, Uffelte B 75
11-08-18 SJP, Delfzijl B 73
04-08-18 SJP, Veendam B 63
28-04-18 CD, LKN Putten B 68
Gerard vd Heuvel Rooney Labrador 06-05-18 WT, LKN Kropswolde A 84 3e
31-03-18 WT, LKN Wierden A 71 10e
Gerrit Croese Odin Golden 18-11-18 Gold Cup, GRCN Vijfhuizen A 364 2e
12-11-18 Nimrod, Gelderland Doorwerth 7 app 165 8e
22-10-18 MAP, Neede A 556 3e
13-10-18 MAP, GRCN Veghel A 524 5e
06-10-18 MAP, Leek A 541 1e
23-09-18 MAP, FRC Hulsbeek A 506 9e
15-09-18 MAP, Biddinghuizen A 506 7e
07-09-18 MAP, Kerkwijk A 557 2e
26-08-18 WT, LKN Son en Breugel A 86 3e
22-04-18 WT, GRCN Dongen A 83 4e
03-03-18 PJP, Fl+NH+ZH Biddinghuizen A 333 5e
Hans Kingma Amy Labrador 17-03-18 PJP, Ov+Dr+Fr+Gr Markvelde A 286 6e
Herman Stokman Marly Labrador 05-11-18 Artemis, NLV Wervershoof A 275 15e
20-10-18 MAP, LKN Heerle A 507 3e
25-08-18 MAP, LKN Zeewolde A 524 7e
09-06-18 WT, NLV Bosschenhoofd A 92 2e
Hilda Kosto Kayra Golden 04-11-18 CD, GRCN Klundert C 49
18-03-18 CD, GRCN Spaarnwoude B 68
Ineke vd Zouwen Patty Labrador 08-09-18 MAP, Baarn B 475 8e
01-09-18 SJP, Lunteren C 44
18-08-18 SJP, Doorwerth B 72
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen B 75
Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador 27-10-18 WT, CBRCN Laren B1 68 14e
07-10-18 WT, NLV Dongen B1 61 31e
29-09-18 SJP, Hoofddorp B 73
22-09-18 SJP, Zwiep B 72
25-08-18 SJP, Enkhuizen C 47
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen B 70
14-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten C 44
18-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk C 85 5e
22-04-18 WT, FRC Bergschenhoek C 83 3e
18-03-18 CD, GRCN Spaarnwoude C 45
10-03-18 CD, WFRG Oudewater C 39
Ingrid Henskens Vita Weimaraner 22-09-18 SJP, Zwiep B 71
Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden 04-11-18 CD, GRCN Klundert C 49
13-10-18 MAP, Denekamp B 518 9e
15-09-18 SJP, GRCN Dongen B 73
09-09-18 SJP, Oostvoorne A 90
01-09-18 SJP, Lunteren B 74
31-08-18 SJP, Hardenberg A 90
04-08-18 SJP, Vriezenveen B 76
24-06-18 CD, GRCN Simonshaven B 76
18-03-18 CD, GRCN Spaarnwoude B 76
Johan van Middelaar Yentl Flatcoated 18-08-18 SJP, Doorwerth B 73
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen B 77
04-08-18 SJP, Vriezenveen B 73
21-07-18 SJP, WFRG Heerle B 72
14-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten B 76
12-05-18 CD, FRC Biddinghuizen B 74
28-04-18 CD, LKN Putten B 76
31-03-18 CD, NSDTRCN/WFRG Putten B 77
24-03-18 PJP, Gelderland Putten B 325 2e
Jolanda van Millingen Victor Golden 18-11-18 WT, NSDTRCN St Oedenrode B2 81 5e
11-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem B2 82 2e
09-09-18 SJP, Oostvoorne B 71
19-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk B2 77 8e
Karin Detmers Pip Labrador 06-10-18 MAP, Enkhuizen B 533 2e
29-09-18 MAP, Putten B 530 3e
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen B 71
14-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten B 67
19-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk B2 83 3e
03-03-18 PJP, Fl+NH+ZH Biddinghuizen B 288 17e
Krijnie van Diermen Jamie Labrador 18-08-18 SJP, Sterkenburg B 66
Laura vd Ven Abby Labrador 20-10-18 MAP, Beetsterzwaag B 490 8e
29-09-18 SJP, Hoofddorp A 89
03-09-18 SJP, Delfland B 75
25-08-18 SJP, Enkhuizen B 70
20-08-18 SJP, Klundert B 73
10-03-18 CD, WFRG Oudewater B 70
Lex de Boo Aida DSK 12-10-18 MAP, NGMV Rha B 507 6e
18-08-18 SJP, Sterkenburg B 73
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen B 71
04-08-18 SJP, Tull en ‘t Waal B 74
28-07-18 SJP, DSK Markelo C 43
Lina vd Ven Abby Labrador 01-10-18 MAP, Delft B 503 13e
Chrissy Labrador 04-11-18 CD, GRCN Klundert C 43
27-10-18 WT, CBRCN Laren C 69 9e
07-10-18 WT, NLV Dongen C 91 2e
18-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk C 65 20e
31-03-18 CD, NSDTRCN/WFRG Putten C 42
10-03-18 CD, WFRG Oudewater C 38
Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden 10-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem B1 77 11e
20-10-18 WT, GRCN Valkenswaard B1 83 3e
07-09-18 SJP, Oploo B 71
25-08-18 SJP, Uffelte B 74
18-08-18 SJP, Sterkenburg B 70
16-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten C 48
22-04-18 WT, GRCN Dongen C 75 4e
30-03-18 WT, LKN Wierden C 84 1e
03-03-18 WT, NLV Fort Sabina C 82 3e
Loek de Jong Figo Golden 25-03-18 OWT, WFRG Dongen Open 90 2e
24-02-18 CT, GRCN Borculo A 322 4e
Marga Keppel Jubel Labrador 01-10-18 MAP, Delft B 525 8e
22-09-18 SJP, Lauwersmeer B 71
16-09-18 SJP, Anna Paulowna B 70
08-09-18 SJP, Doornspijk B 72
Margriet Pel Fenna Vizsla (k) 05-10-18 MAP, De Bilt B 517 2e
16-09-18 SJP, Anna Paulowna B 69
09-09-18 SJP, Oostvoorne B 64
18-08-18 SJP, Sterkenburg B 67
19-05-18 WT, NVHSHV Klundert B1 80 5e
Marian vd Pijl Lily Labrador 06-05-18 WT, LKN Kropswolde B1 58 18e
30-03-18 WT, LKN Wierden B1 60 22e
Marie-Louise de With Amy Labrador 17-11-18 Jachttrofee, LKN Dongen A 328 6e
12-11-18 Nimrod, Gelderland Doorwerth 7 app 177 5e
22-10-18 MAP, Neede A 563 1e
06-10-18 MAP, Leek A 540 3e
23-09-18 MAP, FRC Hulsbeek A 529 5e
15-09-18 MAP, Biddinghuizen A 437 20e
08-09-18 MAP, Baarn A 538 2e
06-05-18 WT, LKN Kropswolde A 88 2e
31-03-18 WT, LKN Wierden A 82 3e
Punch Labrador 10-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem B1 78 10e
04-11-18 WT, FRC Oldenzaal B1 71 9e
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen B 74
23-07-18 SJP, WFRG Heerle C 46
16-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten B 74
17-06-18 WT, NLV Bennekom C 84 3e
28-04-18 CD, LKN Putten C 48
Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador 04-11-18 WT, FRC Oldenzaal B1 75 6e
07-10-18 WT, NLV Dongen B1 78 14e
17-09-18 SJP, Zwiep B 74
01-09-18 SJP, Lunteren C 43
31-08-18 SJP, Hardenberg B 74
17-08-18 SJP, Klundert B 71
06-08-18 SJP, Rilland B 72
10-03-18 CD, WFRG Oudewater B 68
Marion Hiemstra Lotte Golden 18-11-18 WT, NSDTRCN St Oedenrode B1 59 14e
10-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem B1 71 21e
22-04-18 WT, GRCN Dongen B1 62 17e
Mariska Gerding Matty Golden 25-03-18 OWT, WFRG Dongen Open 70 8e
10-03-18 OWT, GRCN Veghel Open 69 18e
03-03-18 PJP, Fl+NH+ZH Biddinghuizen A 363 1e
Martin Burger Kate Labrador 07-07-18 CD, NLV Borculo B 72
15-04-18 CD, NLV Son en Breugel B 65
Marty Vreugdenhil Kaje DSL 12-11-18 Nimrod, Gelderland Doorwerth 6 app 143 11e
26-10-18 PJP, Utrecht Fort Vechten A 337 6e
12-10-18 MAP, NGMV Rha A 582 1e
27-09-18 MAP, VVDD Delft A 550 2e
22-09-18 MAP, Hindersteyn A 556 1e
11-09-18 MAP, Continentalen Haaften A 588 1e
27-08-18 MAP, NVL Heiningen A 564 4e
19-05-18 WT, NVHSHV Klundert A 96 1e
Mary Bossaert Matthew Golden 22-04-18 WT, GRCN Dongen A 63 18e
Meinte vd Werf Jippe Labrador 22-09-18 SJP, Lauwersmeer B 77
01-09-18 SJP, Heerenveen B 72
04-08-18 SJP, Veendam B 73
16-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten B 59
Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated 11-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem B2 81 3e
04-11-18 WT, FRC Oldenzaal B2 76 2e
06-10-18 MAP, Enkhuizen B 519 3e
23-09-18 MAP, FRC Hulsbeek B 496 7e
22-09-18 SJP, Zwiep B 76
16-09-18 SJP, Anna Paulowna B 74
15-09-18 MAP, Biddinghuizen B 532 3e
09-09-18 SJP, FRC Hulshorst C 48
19-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk B2 78 7e
22-04-18 WT, FRC Bergschenhoek B2 67 7e
10-03-18 CD, WFRG Oudewater B 73
Monique Koopmans Bailey Flatcoated 09-09-18 SJP, FRC Hulshorst C 38
Niels Feller Guusje H’wachtel 29-09-18 SJP, Hoofddorp C 40
Nienke van Beek Djoy Labrador 27-10-18 WT, CBRCN Laren C 61 18e
20-10-18 WT, GRCN Valkenswaard C 79 11e
07-10-18 WT, NLV Dongen C 74 8e
31-03-18 CD, NSDTRCN/WFRG Putten C 42
18-03-18 CD, GRCN Spaarnwoude C 42
Ninette Haitsma Bella Labrador 18-11-18 WT, NSDTRCN St Oedenrode B1 91 1e
23-07-18 SJP, WFRG Heerle B 73
16-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten B 74
Petra Ritzerfeld D’Arno Golden 20-10-18 MAP, Beetsterzwaag A 489 7e
13-10-18 MAP, Uffelte A 521 10e
06-10-18 MAP, Leek A 534 7e
Rauk Hoogewoud Abby Labrador 09-06-18 WT, NLV Bosschenhoofd A 70 15e
22-04-18 WT, GRCN Dongen A 80 7e
Renske Flokstra Jutte Labrador 28-04-18 OWT, NRC Borculo Novice 65 8e
Robert Bolsenbroek Moon Labrador 24-02-18 CT, GRCN Borculo A 320 5e
Saskia Bouwmeester Neri labrador 15-09-18 SJP, Leek B 67
01-09-18 SJP, Heerenveen B 67
18-08-18 SJP, Sterkenburg B 65
17-08-18 SJP, Klundert B 65
07-07-18 CD, NLV Borculo C 40
Saskia Hoetmer Zoe Labrador 11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen B 73
Saskia Wierda James Labrador 24-06-18 CD, GRCN Simonshaven C 47
Sjoukje de Vries Gudrun Labrador 11-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem A 75 8e
22-10-18 MAP, Neede B 563 3e
20-10-18 MAP, Beetsterzwaag B 510 6e
13-10-18 MAP, Uffelte B 535 1e
22-09-18 SJP, Lauwersmeer A 87
15-09-18 SJP, Leek B 72
25-08-18 SJP, Uffelte A 88
11-08-18 SJP, Delfzijl B 72
04-08-18 SJP, Veendam B 72
14-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten B 75
03-06-18 OWT, NRC Hengelo Novice 76 4e
06-05-18 WT, LKN Kropswolde B2 77 5e
28-04-18 OWT, NRC Borculo Novice 86 2e
31-03-18 WT, LKN Wierden B2 78 4e
17-03-18 PJP, Ov+Dr+Fr+Gr Markvelde B 307 3e
Tosca Koster Mack Labrador 25-08-18 MAP, LKN Zeewolde B 493 4e
06-05-18 WT, LKN Kropswolde B1 59 17e
Willem Ties Oosterhuis Demi Labrador 12-11-18 Nimrod, Gelderland Doorwerth 6 app 169 10e
05-11-18 Artemis, NLV Wervershoof A 333 8e
20-10-18 MAP, Beetsterzwaag A 550 2e
13-10-18 MAP, Uffelte A 590 1e
28-09-18 MAP, Ommen A 544 2e
23-09-18 MAP, FRC Hulsbeek A 528 6e
15-09-18 MAP, Biddinghuizen A 501 11e
25-08-18 MAP, LKN Zeewolde A 496 11e
06-05-18 WT, LKN Kropswolde A 78 7e
28-04-18 OWT, NRC Borculo Open 74 4e
25-03-18 OWT, WFRG Dongen Open 85 4e
17-03-18 PJP, Ov+Dr+Fr+Gr Markvelde A 312 2e
03-03-18 WT, NLV Fort Sabina A 83 3e
Winny Krijnen Brandy Weimaraner 09-09-18 SJP, VWSH Heerle B 55
Yvonne Swierstra Pablo Labrador 11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen B 68
23-07-18 SJP, WFRG Heerle B 68
28-04-18 CD, LKN Putten B 67

 

 

BewarenBewaren