Uitslagen 2018 op datum

Datum Wedstrijd Voorjager Hond Ras Kl Pt #
18-11-18 WT, NSDTRCN St Oedenrode Jolanda van Millingen Victor Golden B2 81 5e
18-11-18 WT, NSDTRCN St Oedenrode Ninette Haitsma Bella Labrador B1 91 1e
18-11-18 WT, NSDTRCN St Oedenrode Colette Visbeen Lilly Labrador B1 77 6e
18-11-18 WT, NSDTRCN St Oedenrode Marion Hiemstra Lotte Golden B1 59 14e
18-11-18 WT, NSDTRCN St Oedenrode Angelique vd Hart James Flatcoated B1 58 18e
18-11-18 Gold Cup, GRCN Vijfhuizen Gerrit Croese Odin Golden A 364 2e
18-11-18 Gold Cup, GRCN Vijfhuizen Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden A 298 10e
18-11-18 Asterion, NLV Rhenoy Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B1 320 3e
17-11-18 Jachttrofee, LKN Dongen Marie-Louise de With Amy Labrador A 328 6e
12-11-18 Nimrod, Gelderland Doorwerth Ed Booter Kate Labrador AA 291 1e
12-11-18 Nimrod, Gelderland Doorwerth Marie-Louise de With Amy Labrador 7 app 177 5e
12-11-18 Nimrod, Gelderland Doorwerth Gerrit Croese Odin Golden 7 app 165 8e
12-11-18 Nimrod, Gelderland Doorwerth Willem Ties Oosterhuis Demi Labrador 6 app 169 10e
12-11-18 Nimrod, Gelderland Doorwerth Marty Vreugdenhil Kaje DSL 6 app 143 11e
11-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden A 77 6e
11-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem Sjoukje de Vries Gudrun Labrador A 75 8e
11-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem Jolanda van Millingen Victor Golden B2 82 2e
11-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B2 81 3e
10-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem Angelique vd Hart James Flatcoated B1 81 7e
10-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem Marie-Louise de With Punch Labrador B1 78 10e
10-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden B1 77 11e
10-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem Marion Hiemstra Lotte Golden B1 71 21e
10-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem Colette Visbeen Lilly Labrador B1 71 21e
10-11-18 WT, WFRG Lochem Bob van Dijk Nissa Flatcoated B1 67 24e
05-11-18 Artemis, NLV Wervershoof Dory Hoogewoud Llynn Labrador A 344 4e
05-11-18 Artemis, NLV Wervershoof Willem Ties Oosterhuis Demi Labrador A 333 8e
05-11-18 Artemis, NLV Wervershoof Herman Stokman Marly Labrador A 275 15e
04-11-18 WT, FRC Oldenzaal Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B2 76 2e
04-11-18 WT, FRC Oldenzaal Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B1 91 1e
04-11-18 WT, FRC Oldenzaal Bob van Dijk Nissa Flatcoated B1 78 4e
04-11-18 WT, FRC Oldenzaal Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador B1 75 6e
04-11-18 WT, FRC Oldenzaal Ellen Hendriks Luca Flatcoated B1 74 7e
04-11-18 WT, FRC Oldenzaal Marie-Louise de With Punch Labrador B1 71 9e
04-11-18 CD, GRCN Klundert Hilda Kosto Kayra Golden C 49
04-11-18 CD, GRCN Klundert Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden C 49
04-11-18 CD, GRCN Klundert Lina vd Ven Chrissy Labrador C 43
27-10-18 WT, CBRCN Laren Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador B1 68 14e
27-10-18 WT, CBRCN Laren Lina vd Ven Chrissy Labrador C 69 9e
27-10-18 WT, CBRCN Laren Nienke van Beek Djoy Labrador C 61 18e
26-10-18 PJP, Utrecht Fort Vechten Ed Booter Kate Labrador A 374 1e
26-10-18 PJP, Utrecht Fort Vechten Marty Vreugdenhil Kaje DSL A 337 6e
22-10-18 MAP, Neede Marie-Louise de With Amy Labrador A 563 1e
22-10-18 MAP, Neede Gerrit Croese Odin Golden A 556 3e
22-10-18 MAP, Neede Sjoukje de Vries Gudrun Labrador B 563 3e
20-10-18 MAP, Beetsterzwaag Willem Ties Oosterhuis Demi Labrador A 550 2e
20-10-18 WT, GRCN Valkenswaard Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden B1 83 3e
20-10-18 WT, GRCN Valkenswaard Nienke van Beek Djoy Labrador C 79 11e
20-10-18 MAP, Beetsterzwaag Petra Ritzerfeld D’Arno Golden A 489 7e
20-10-18 MAP, Beetsterzwaag Dory Hoogewoud Llynn Labrador A 481 8e
20-10-18 MAP, Beetsterzwaag Sjoukje de Vries Gudrun Labrador B 510 6e
20-10-18 MAP, Beetsterzwaag Laura vd Ven Abby Labrador B 490 8e
20-10-18 MAP, Beetsterzwaag Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden B 481 9e
20-10-18 MAP, LKN Heerle Herman Stokman Marly Labrador A 507 3e
13-10-18 MAP, Denekamp Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden B 518 9e
13-10-18 MAP, GRCN Veghel Gerrit Croese Odin Golden A 524 5e
13-10-18 MAP, GRCN Veghel Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden B 543 3e
13-10-18 MAP, GRCN Veghel Coen vd Bijl Fenna Golden B 528 6e
13-10-18 MAP, GRCN Veghel Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B 491 14e
13-10-18 MAP, Uffelte Willem Ties Oosterhuis Demi Labrador A 590 1e
13-10-18 MAP, Uffelte Petra Ritzerfeld D’Arno Golden A 521 10e
13-10-18 MAP, Uffelte Sjoukje de Vries Gudrun Labrador B 535 1e
12-10-18 MAP, NGMV Rha Marty Vreugdenhil Kaje DSL A 582 1e
12-10-18 MAP, NGMV Rha Lex de Boo Aida DSK B 507 6e
07-10-18 WT, NLV Dongen Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador B1 78 14e
07-10-18 WT, NLV Dongen Colette Visbeen Lilly Labrador B1 74 19e
07-10-18 WT, NLV Dongen Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador B1 61 31e
07-10-18 WT, NLV Dongen Lina vd Ven Chrissy Labrador C 91 2e
07-10-18 WT, NLV Dongen Nienke van Beek Djoy Labrador C 74 8e
06-10-18 MAP, Enkhuizen Karin Detmers Pip Labrador B 533 2e
06-10-18 MAP, Enkhuizen Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B 519 3e
06-10-18 MAP, Leek Ed Booter Kate Labrador A 541 1e
06-10-18 MAP, Leek Gerrit Croese Odin Golden A 541 1e
06-10-18 MAP, Leek Marie-Louise de With Amy Labrador A 540 3e
06-10-18 MAP, Leek Aleid Wobbes Evy Labrador A 539 4e
06-10-18 MAP, Leek Petra Ritzerfeld D’Arno Golden A 534 7e
06-10-18 MAP, Leek Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden B 547 1e
05-10-18 MAP, De Bilt Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B 521 1e
05-10-18 MAP, De Bilt Margriet Pel Fenna Vizsla (k) B 517 2e
01-10-18 MAP, Delft Dory Hoogewoud Llynn Labrador A 518 2e
01-10-18 MAP, Delft Marga Keppel Jubel Labrador B 525 8e
01-10-18 MAP, Delft Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B 504 12e
01-10-18 MAP, Delft Lina vd Ven Abby Labrador B 503 13e
29-09-18 MAP, Putten Karin Detmers Pip Labrador B 530 2e
29-09-18 SJP, Hoofddorp Laura vd Ven Abby Labrador A 89
29-09-18 SJP, Hoofddorp Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador B 73
29-09-18 SJP, Hoofddorp Niels Feller Guusje H’wachtel C 40
29-09-18 SJP, Kampen Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B 75
28-09-18 MAP, Ommen Willem Ties Oosterhuis Demi Labrador A 544 2e
27-09-18 MAP, VVDD Delft Marty Vreugdenhil Kaje DSL A 550 2e
23-09-18 MAP, FRC Hulsbeek Marie-Louise de With Amy Labrador A 529 5e
23-09-18 MAP, FRC Hulsbeek Willem Ties Oosterhuis Demi Labrador A 528 6e
23-09-18 MAP, FRC Hulsbeek Gerrit Croese Odin Golden A 506 9e
23-09-18 MAP, FRC Hulsbeek Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B 542 3e
23-09-18 MAP, FRC Hulsbeek Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B 496 7e
22-09-18 MAP, Hindersteyn Marty Vreugdenhil Kaje DSL A 556 1e
22-09-18 MAP, Hindersteyn Ed Booter Kate Labrador A 551 2e
22-09-18 SJP, Lauwersmeer Sjoukje de Vries Gudrun Labrador A 87
22-09-18 SJP, Lauwersmeer Meinte vd Werf Jippe Labrador B 77
22-09-18 SJP, Lauwersmeer Marga Keppel Jubel Labrador B 71
22-09-18 SJP, Zwiep Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B 76
22-09-18 SJP, Zwiep Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador B 72
22-09-18 SJP, Zwiep Ingrid Henskens Vita Weimaraner B 71
17-09-18 SJP, Zwiep Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador B 74
16-09-18 MAP, NLV Dongen Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B 548 3e
16-09-18 SJP, Anna Paulowna Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B 74
16-09-18 SJP, Anna Paulowna Marga Keppel Jubel Labrador B 70
16-09-18 SJP, Anna Paulowna Margriet Pel Fenna Vizsla (k) B 69
15-09-18 MAP, Biddinghuizen Ed Booter Kate Labrador A 529 2e
15-09-18 MAP, Biddinghuizen Gerrit Croese Odin Golden A 506 7e
15-09-18 MAP, Biddinghuizen Eric Ouweneel Bako Vizsla (d) A 501 11e
15-09-18 MAP, Biddinghuizen Willem Ties Oosterhuis Demi Labrador A 501 11e
15-09-18 MAP, Biddinghuizen Marie-Louise de With Amy Labrador A 437 20e
15-09-18 MAP, Biddinghuizen Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B 532 3e
15-09-18 SJP, Leek Sjoukje de Vries Gudrun Labrador B 72
15-09-18 SJP, Leek Saskia Bouwmeester Neri labrador B 67
15-09-18 SJP, GRCN Dongen Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden B 74
15-09-18 SJP, GRCN Dongen Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden B 73
11-09-18 MAP, Continentalen Haaften Marty Vreugdenhil Kaje DSL A 588 1e
10-09-18 MAP, Arnemuiden Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B 514 8e
09-09-18 SJP, FRC Hulshorst Ellen Hendriks Luca Flatcoated B 71
09-09-18 SJP, FRC Hulshorst Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated C 48
09-09-18 SJP, FRC Hulshorst Monique Koopmans Bailey Flatcoated C 38
09-09-18 SJP, Oostvoorne Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden A 90
09-09-18 SJP, Oostvoorne Jolanda van Millingen Victor Golden B 71
09-09-18 SJP, Oostvoorne Margriet Pel Fenna Vizsla (k) B 64
09-09-18 SJP, VWSH Heerle Winny Krijnen Brandy Weimaraner B 55
08-09-18 MAP, Baarn Marie-Louise de With Amy Labrador A 538 2e
08-09-18 MAP, Baarn Ed Booter Kate labrador A 500 6e
08-09-18 MAP, Baarn Ineke vd Zouwen Patty Labrador B 475 8e
08-09-18 SJP, Doornspijk Marga Keppel Jubel Labrador B 72
08-09-18 SJP, Doornspijk Anke van Krimpen Gypsy Griffon B 69
08-09-18 SJP, Oldenzaal Christiane Timmers Farah Vizsla (k) B 57
07-09-18 MAP, Kerkwijk Gerrit Croese Odin Golden A 557 2e
07-09-18 SJP, Oploo Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden B 71
07-09-18 SJP, Rottemeren Els Pouw Jill Griffon B 69
03-09-18 SJP, Delfland Laura vd Ven Abby Labrador B 75
02-09-18 SJP, Posterholt Els Pouw Jill Griffon B 69
01-09-18 SJP, Heerenveen Meinte vd Werf Jippe Labrador B 72
01-09-18 SJP, Heerenveen Saskia Bouwmeester Neri Labrador B 67
01-09-18 SJP, Lunteren Ad Smelt Hazle Labrador B 75
01-09-18 SJP, Lunteren Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden B 74
01-09-18 SJP, Lunteren Ineke vd Zouwen Patty Labrador C 44
01-09-18 SJP, Lunteren Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador C 43
31-08-18 SJP, Hardenberg Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden A 90
31-08-18 SJP, Hardenberg Ger vd Teems Watson Labrador B 76
31-08-18 SJP, Hardenberg Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador B 74
27-08-18 MAP, NVL Heiningen Marty Vreugdenhil Kaje DSL A 564 4e
26-08-18 WT, LKN Son en Breugel Gerrit Croese Odin Golden A 86 3e
26-08-18 WT, LKN Son en Breugel Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden A 83 5e
25-08-18 MAP, LKN Zeewolde Ed Booter Kate Labrador A 595 1e
25-08-18 MAP, LKN Zeewolde Herman Stokman Marly Labrador A 524 7e
25-08-18 MAP, LKN Zeewolde Willem Ties Oosterhuis Demi Labrador A 496 11e
25-08-18 MAP, LKN Zeewolde Tosca Koster Mack Labrador B 493 4e
25-08-18 SJP, Enkhuizen Coen vd Bijl Fenna Golden B 76
25-08-18 SJP, Enkhuizen Laura vd Ven Abby Labrador B 70
25-08-18 SJP, Enkhuizen Angelique vd Hart James Flatcoated B 61
25-08-18 SJP, Enkhuizen Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador C 47
25-08-18 SJP, Uffelte Sjoukje de Vries Gudrun Labrador A 88
25-08-18 SJP, Uffelte Ger vd Teems Watson Labrador B 75
25-08-18 SJP, Uffelte Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden B 74
20-08-18 SJP, Klundert Laura vd Ven Abby Labrador B 73
18-08-18 SJP, Doorwerth Johan van Middelaar Yentl Flatcoated B 73
18-08-18 SJP, Doorwerth Ineke vd Zouwen Patty Labrador B 72
18-08-18 SJP, Sterkenburg Lex de Boo Aida DSK B 73
18-08-18 SJP, Sterkenburg Ad Smelt Hazle Labrador B 70
18-08-18 SJP, Sterkenburg Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden B 70
18-08-18 SJP, Sterkenburg Margriet Pel Fenna Vizsla (k) B 67
18-08-18 SJP, Sterkenburg Krijnie van Diermen Jamie Labrador B 66
18-08-18 SJP, Sterkenburg Saskia Bouwmeester Neri Labrador B 65
17-08-18 SJP, Griffons Lage Mierde Anke van Krimpen Gypsy Griffon B 69
17-08-18 SJP, Griffons Lage Mierde Els Pouw Jill Griffon C 44
17-08-18 SJP, Klundert Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador B 71
17-08-18 SJP, Klundert Saskia Bouwmeester Neri Labrador B 65
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen Johan van Middelaar Yentl Flatcoated B 77
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen Ineke vd Zouwen Patty Labrador B 75
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen Marie-Louise de With Punch Labrador B 74
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen Saskia Hoetmer Zoe Labrador B 73
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen Karin Detmers Pip Labrador B 71
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen Lex de Boo Aida DSK B 71
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador B 70
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen Yvonne Swierstra Pablo Labrador B 68
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen Coen vd Bijl Fenna Golden B 67
11-08-18 SJP, Biddinghuizen Angelique vd Hart James Flatcoated C 40
11-08-18 SJP, Delfzijl Ger vd Teems Watson Labrador B 73
11-08-18 SJP, Delfzijl Sjoukje de Vries Gudrun Labrador B 72
10-08-18 CAC Apport, Badhoevedorp Eric Ouweneel Bako Vizsla (d) Open 1ZG
06-08-18 SJP, Rilland Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador B 72
04-08-18 SJP, Tull en ‘t Waal Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden A 90
04-08-18 SJP, Tull en ‘t Waal Lex de Boo Aida DSK B 74
04-08-18 SJP, Tull en ‘t Waal Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B 72
04-08-18 SJP, Veendam Meinte vd Werf Jippe Labrador B 73
04-08-18 SJP, Veendam Sjoukje de Vries Gudrun Labrador B 72
04-08-18 SJP, Veendam Ger vd Teems Watson Labrador B 63
04-08-18 SJP, Vriezenveen Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden B 76
04-08-18 SJP, Vriezenveen Coen vd Bijl Fenna Golden B 75
04-08-18 SJP, Vriezenveen Johan van Middelaar Yentl Flatcoated B 73
28-07-18 SJP, DSK Markelo Lex de Boo Aida DSK C 43
23-07-18 SJP, WFRG Heerle Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden A 90
23-07-18 SJP, WFRG Heerle Ninette Haitsma Bella Labrador B 73
23-07-18 SJP, WFRG Heerle Yvonne Swierstra Pablo Labrador B 68
23-07-18 SJP, WFRG Heerle Marie-Louise de With Punch Labrador C 46
21-07-18 SJP, WFRG Heerle Johan van Middelaar Yentl Flatcoated B 72
21-07-18 SJP, WFRG Heerle Bob van Dijk Nissa Flatcoated B 68
21-07-18 SJP, WFRG Heerle Angelique vd Hart James Flatcoated B 61
21-07-18 SJP, WFRG Heerle Annelies Roeterdink Phoebee IWS C 46
16-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten Marie-Louise de With Punch Labrador B 74
16-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten Ninette Haitsma Bella Labrador B 74
16-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten Ad Smelt Hazle Labrador B 72
16-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten Meinte vd Werf Jippe Labrador B 59
16-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden C 48
14-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten Johan van Middelaar Yentl Flatcoated B 76
14-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten Sjoukje de Vries Gudrun Labrador B 75
14-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden B 74
14-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten Karin Detmers Pip Labrador B 67
14-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten Bob van Dijk Nissa Flatcoated B 64
14-07-18 SJP, LKN Putten Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador C 44
07-07-18 CD, NLV Borculo Martin Burger Kate Labrador B 72
07-07-18 CD, NLV Borculo Saskia Bouwmeester Neri Labrador C 40
24-06-18 CD, GRCN Simonshaven Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden A 94
24-06-18 CD, GRCN Simonshaven Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden B 76
24-06-18 CD, GRCN Simonshaven Saskia Wierda James Labrador C 47
17-06-18 WT, NLV Bennekom Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B1 63 10e
17-06-18 WT, NLV Bennekom Marie-Louise de With Punch Labrador C 84 3e
16-06-18 OWT, LKN Kropswolde Eric Ouweneel Bako Vizsla (d) Open 71 10e
16-06-18 OWT, LKN Kropswolde Dory Hoogewoud Llynn Labrador Open 67 11e
09-06-18 WT, NLV Bosschenhoofd Dory Hoogewoud Llynn Labrador A 94 1e
09-06-18 WT, NLV Bosschenhoofd Herman Stokman Marly Labrador A 92 2e
09-06-18 WT, NLV Bosschenhoofd Rauk Hoogewoud Abby Labrador A 70 15e
03-06-18 OWT, NRC Hengelo Sjoukje de Vries Gudrun Labrador Novice 76 4e
26-05-18 OWT, NVL Dongen Annelies Roeterdink Phoebee IWS Novice 86 1e
26-05-18 OWT, NVL Dongen Eric Ouweneel Bako Vizsla (d) Open 90 1e
19-05-18 WT, NVHSHV Klundert Marty Vreugdenhil Kaje DSL A 96 1e
19-05-18 WT, NVHSHV Klundert Margriet Pel Fenna Vizsla (k) B1 80 5e
19-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk Cees Deelman Lotte Flatcoated A 83 3e
19-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk Karin Detmers Pip Labrador B2 83 3e
19-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B2 78 7e
19-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk Jolanda van Millingen Victor Golden B2 77 8e
18-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B1 83 7e
18-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk Angelique vd Hart James Flatcoated B1 73 20e
18-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk Bob van Dijk Nissa Flatcoated B1 68 26e
18-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk Ellen Hendriks Luca Flatcoated B1 67 29e
18-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador C 85 5e
18-05-18 WT, WFRG Almkerk Lina vd Ven Chrissy Labrador C 65 20e
12-05-18 CD, FRC Biddinghuizen Johan van Middelaar Yentl Flatcoated B 74
06-05-18 WT, LKN Kropswolde Marie-Louise de With Amy Labrador A 88 2e
06-05-18 WT, LKN Kropswolde Ed Booter Kate Labrador A 84 4e
06-05-18 WT, LKN Kropswolde Gerard vd Heuvel Rooney Labrador A 84 3e
06-05-18 WT, LKN Kropswolde Willem Ties Oosterhuis Demi Labrador A 78 7e
06-05-18 WT, LKN Kropswolde Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B1 89 1e
06-05-18 WT, LKN Kropswolde Tosca Koster Mack Labrador B1 59 17e
06-05-18 WT, LKN Kropswolde Marian vd Pijl Lily Labrador B1 58 18e
06-05-18 WT, LKN Kropswolde Sjoukje de Vries Gudrun Labrador B2 77 5e
28-04-18 CD, LKN Putten Johan van Middelaar Yentl Flatcoated B 76
28-04-18 CD, LKN Putten Ger vd Teems Watson Labrador B 68
28-04-18 CD, LKN Putten Yvonne Swierstra Pablo Labrador B 67
28-04-18 CD, LKN Putten Marie-Louise de With Punch Labrador C 48
28-04-18 OWT, NRC Borculo Sjoukje de Vries Gudrun Labrador Novice 86 2e
28-04-18 OWT, NRC Borculo Renske Flokstra Jutte Labrador Novice 65 8e
28-04-18 OWT, NRC Borculo Dory Hoogewoud Llynn Labrador Open 77 2e
28-04-18 OWT, NRC Borculo Willem Ties Oosterhuis Demi Labrador Open 74 4e
28-04-18 OWT, NRC Borculo Coen vd Bijl Fenna Golden Starters 85 5e
22-04-18 WT, FRC Bergschenhoek Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B1 83 5e
22-04-18 WT, FRC Bergschenhoek Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B2 67 7e
22-04-18 WT, FRC Bergschenhoek Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador C 83 3e
22-04-18 WT, GRCN Dongen Gerrit Croese Odin Golden A 83 4e
22-04-18 WT, GRCN Dongen Rauk Hoogewoud Abby Labrador A 80 7e
22-04-18 WT, GRCN Dongen Mary Bossaert Matthew Golden A 63 18e
22-04-18 WT, GRCN Dongen Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden C 75 4e
22-04-18 WT, GRCN Dongen Marion Hiemstra Lotte Golden B1 62 17e
22-04-18 WT, GRCN Dongen Brenda Egberts Senno Golden B2 71 11e
22-04-18 WT, GRCN Dongen Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden B2 65 17e
15-04-18 CD, NLV Son en Breugel Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B 73
15-04-18 CD, NLV Son en Breugel Martin Burger Kate Labrador B 65
07-04-18 OWT, LKN Heerle Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden Novice 66 4e
07-04-18 OWT, LKN Heerle Dory Hoogewoud Llynn Labrador Open 61 5e
31-03-18 CD, NSDTRCN/WFRG Putten Johan van Middelaar Yentl Flatcoated B 77
31-03-18 CD, NSDTRCN/WFRG Putten Annelies Roeterdink Phoebee IWS B 69
31-03-18 CD, NSDTRCN/WFRG Putten Lina vd Ven Chrissy Labrador C 42
31-03-18 CD, NSDTRCN/WFRG Putten Nienke van Beek Djoy Labrador C 42
31-03-18 CD, NSDTRCN/WFRG Putten Ellen Hendriks Luca Flatcoated C 38
31-03-18 WT, LKN Wierden Marie-Louise de With Amy Labrador A 82 3e
31-03-18 WT, LKN Wierden Ed Booter Kate Labrador A 78 4e
31-03-18 WT, LKN Wierden Gerard vd Heuvel Rooney Labrador A 71 10e
31-03-18 WT, LKN Wierden Sjoukje de Vries Gudrun Labrador B2 78 4e
30-03-18 WT, LKN Wierden Marian vd Pijl Lily Labrador B1 60 22e
30-03-18 WT, LKN Wierden Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden C 84 1e
25-03-18 OWT, WFRG Dongen Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden Novice 78 3e
25-03-18 OWT, WFRG Dongen Loek de Jong Figo Golden Open 90 2e
25-03-18 OWT, WFRG Dongen Willem Ties Oosterhuis Demi Labrador Open 85 4e
25-03-18 OWT, WFRG Dongen Mariska Gerding Matty Golden Open 70 8e
24-03-18 PJP, Gelderland Putten Johan van Middelaar Yentl Flatcoated B 325 2e
18-03-18 CD, GRCN Spaarnwoude Jenny de Bruin Tessa Golden B 76
18-03-18 CD, GRCN Spaarnwoude Ellen Meerssman Bingo Golden B 73
18-03-18 CD, GRCN Spaarnwoude Hilda Kosto Kayra Golden B 68
18-03-18 CD, GRCN Spaarnwoude Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador C 45
18-03-18 CD, GRCN Spaarnwoude Nienke van Beek Djoy Labrador C 42
17-03-18 OWT, NLV Halfweg Dory Hoogewoud Llynn Labrador Open 67 6e
17-03-18 OWT, NLV Halfweg Coen vd Bijl Fenna Golden Starters 74 3e
17-03-18 PJP, Ov+Dr+Fr+Gr Markvelde Cees Deelman Lotte Flatcoated A 358 1e
17-03-18 PJP, Ov+Dr+Fr+Gr Markvelde Willem Ties Oosterhuis Demi Labrador A 312 2e
17-03-18 PJP, Ov+Dr+Fr+Gr Markvelde Hans Kingma Amy Labrador A 286 6e
17-03-18 PJP, Ov+Dr+Fr+Gr Markvelde Sjoukje de Vries Gudrun Labrador B 307 3e
10-03-18 CD, WFRG Oudewater Mieke vd Schoot Zoey Flatcoated B 73
10-03-18 CD, WFRG Oudewater Laura vd Ven Abby Labrador B 70
10-03-18 CD, WFRG Oudewater Marinus Roseboom RoseAnn Labrador B 68
10-03-18 CD, WFRG Oudewater Inge vd Aart Dyna Labrador C 39
10-03-18 CD, WFRG Oudewater Lina vd Ven Chrissy Labrador C 38
10-03-18 OWT, GRCN Veghel Caroline van Leeuwen Thiara Golden Novice 73 6e
10-03-18 OWT, GRCN Veghel Mariska Gerding Matty Golden Open 69 18e
03-03-18 PJP, Fl+NH+ZH Biddinghuizen Mariska Gerding Matty Golden A 363 1e
03-03-18 PJP, Fl+NH+ZH Biddinghuizen Eric Ouweneel Bako Vizsla (d) A 351 3e
03-03-18 PJP, Fl+NH+ZH Biddinghuizen Gerrit Croese Odin Golden A 333 5e
03-03-18 PJP, Fl+NH+ZH Biddinghuizen Karin Detmers Pip Labrador B 288 17e
03-03-18 WT, NLV Fort Sabina Willem Ties Oosterhuis Demi Labrador A 83 3e
03-03-18 WT, NLV Fort Sabina Cok Jansen Bart Labrador B1 75 6e
03-03-18 WT, NLV Fort Sabina Lisette vd Wetering Parker Golden C 82 3e
24-02-18 CT, GRCN Borculo Loek de Jong Figo Golden A 322 4e
24-02-18 CT, GRCN Borculo Robert Bolsenbroek Moon Labrador A 320 5e

 

 

BewarenBewaren